Yesterday's matches
No games played yesterday
Playoffs 2024
Ice Hockey League
(1)
Klagenfurt (X) Vorarlberg |
4 2 |
Klagenfurt |
4 ( 7 4 3 5 ) |
Klagenfurt | ||
(2)
Fehervar (8) Pustertal | 3 4 | Pustertal | ( 1 2 1 3 ) 0 | |||
(3)
Salzburg (5) Linz | 4 1 | Salzburg | 2 ( 0 3 4 2 - - ) | |||
(4)
Bozen (6) Villach | 4 1 | Bozen | ( 2 1 3 3 - - ) 2 |
Next matches
Samstag-Sabato 30.3.2024IceHL - Playoff - 1/2 finale - best of 7 - Game 6
ore 18:00 Uhr: Bozen vs. Salzburg
Alps Hockey League
(1.MR)
Ritten (6.MR) Bregenz |
4 1 |
Ritten |
1 ( 4 2 2 2 - ) |
|||
(4.MR)
Sterzing (5.MR) Zell am See | 4 0 | Sterzing | ( 2 4 4 4 - ) 3 | |||
(2.MR)
Cortina (2.Qa) Meran | 4 1 | Cortina | 2 ( 2 3 2 4 - - ) | |||
(3.MR)
Salzburg (2.Qb) Unterland | 4 1 | Salzburg | ( 3 2 3 1 - - ) 2 |
Next matches
Samstag-Sabato 30.3.2024AlpsHL - Playoff - 1/2 finale - best of 7 - Game 6
ore 19:15 Uhr: Salzburg vs. Cortina
ore 18:00 Uhr: Sterzing vs. Ritten
IHL (Serie B)
Varese Feltre |
3 2 |
Varese | 3 |
Varese 0 ( - - - - ) |
||
Alleghe Eppan | 1 3 | Eppan | 2 | |||
Pergine Como | 3 2 | Pergine | 3 | ( - - - - ) 0 Pergine | ||
Kaltern Valdifiemme | 3 0 | Kaltern | 2 |
Next matches
Samstag-Sabato 30.3.2024IHL-Serie B - Playoff - Finale - best of 7 - Game 1
ore 18:30 Uhr: Varese vs. Pergine
IHL-Div 1 (Serie C)
(1.A)
Aosta (2.B) Vinschgau |
2 0 |
Aosta | 2 | |||
(1.B)
Pine (3.B) Cadore | 2 0 | Pine | 0 |
Next matches
Samstag-Sabato 30.3.2024IHL-Div.1 (Serie C) - Playoff - Finale - best of 5 - Game 3
ore 20:00 Uhr: Aosta vs. Pine
IHL-Women
(1.MR)
Eagles (3.MR) Lakers |
8 1 |
Eagles | 2 | Eagles | ||
(2.MR)
Zoldo (1.RR) Trentino | 2 1 | Zoldo | 0 |
Under 19 Juniorleague
(1.)
Aosta (4.) Eppan |
9 4 |
Aosta | 1 | Juniorteams | ||
(2.)
Juniorteams (3.) Cortina | 7 3 | Juniorteams | 2 |
Under 16
(1.)
Eppan (4.) Juniorteams |
1 2 |
Juniorteams | 2 | Juniorteams | ||
(2.)
Cortina (3.) AlpsBlue | 6 5 | Cortina | 0 |
Under 16 Coppa Italia
(1.)
Aosta (4.) Trento |
10 5 |
Aosta | 2 | Aosta | ||
(2.)
Valpellice (3.) Meran | 20 3 | Valpellice | 0 |
Under 14
(1.)
Juniorteams (4.) Meran |
20 7 |
Juniorteams | 2 | Juniorteams | ||
(2.)
FoxesAcademy (3.) Chiavenna | 16 9 | FoxesAcademy | 0 |
Under 14 Coppa Italia
(1.)
Toblach (4.) Alta Badia |
1 2 |
Alta Badia | 1 | Asiago | ||
(2.)
Asiago (3.) Gherdeina | 6 3 | Asiago | 2 |
Championships 2023-2024
Rankings - Ranglisten - classifiche
-
Ice Hockey League
1 Klagenfurt 48 +79 102 2 Fehervar 48 +31 95 3 Salzburg 48 +39 90 4 Bozen 48 +22 82 5 Linz 48 +34 81 6 Villach 48 +21 80 7 Innsbruck 48 +7 77 8 Pustertal 48 +6 75 9 Ljubljana 48 -7 66 10 Vorarlberg 48 -4 65 11 Vienna 48 -59 48 12 Asiago 48 -76 43 13 Graz 48 -93 32 completed 23.02.2024
-
AlpsHL - Master round
1 Ritten 10 +16 29 2 Cortina 10 +10 21 3 Salzburg 10 +8 16 4 Sterzing 10 -4 13 5 Zell am See 10 -17 12 6 Bregenz 10 -13 9 completed 24.02.2024
-
AlpsHL - Qualification round A
1 Gherdeina 8 +12 20 2 Meran 8 +1 18 3 Jesenice 8 -1 16 4 Celje 8 +1 11 5 Linz 8 -13 6 completed 24.02.2024
-
AlpsHL - Qualification round B
1 Kitzbuehel 8 +15 22 2 Unterland 8 +2 20 3 Lustenau 8 +7 16 4 Klagenfurt 8 -14 7 5 Fassa 8 -10 5 completed 24.02.2024
-
IHL-Serie B - Master round
1 Varese 8 +19 33 2 Pergine 8 +15 32 3 Kaltern 8 +3 29 4 Alleghe 8 -21 18 5 Eppan 8 -16 17 completed 24.02.2024
-
IHL-Serie B - Qualification round
1 Valdifiemme 10 +10 30 2 Como 10 +13 27 3 Feltre 10 -7 24 4 Valpellice 10 0 17 5 Brixen 10 -9 16 5 Toblach 10 -7 14 completed 24.02.2024
-
IHL-SerieC - 2. Phase - Group A
1 Aosta 6 +42 23 2 Gherdeina 6 -7 12 3 Chiavenna 6 -10 5 4 Valpellice 6 -25 4 completed 17.02.2024
-
IHL-SerieC - 2. Phase - Group B
1 Pine 6 +16 18 2 Vinschgau 6 +16 13 3 Cadore 6 +1 10 4 Milano 6 -33 3 completed 17.02.2024
-
IHL - Women - Master round
1 Eagles 3 +17 12 2 Zoldo 3 -6 6 3 Lakers 3 +2 5 4 Piemont 3 -13 1 completed 18.02.2024
-
IHL - Women - Relegation round
1 Trentino 2 +10 8 2 Toblach 2 +5 4 3 Varese 2 -15 0 completed 17.02.2024
-
Para ice hockey - Regular season
1 South Tyrol 8 +39 24 2 Armata Brancaleone 9 -13 10 3 Tori seduti 9 -26 5 updated 16.03.2024
-
Under 19 - Juniorleague
1 Aosta 32 +131 80 2 Juniorteams 32 +126 79 3 Cortina 32 +100 76 4 Eppan 32 +103 68 5 Asiago 32 +60 68 6 Brixen 32 +76 67 7 Trento 32 +41 61 8 Pustertal 32 +53 57 9 Meran 32 -19 48 10 Valpellice 32 +3 45 11 Fassa 32 -21 44 12 Kaltern 32 -21 39 13 Pinerolo 32 -80 31 14 Pergine 32 -80 23 15 FoxesAcademy 32 -101 18 16 Como 32 -168 11 17 Padova 32 -203 1 completed 17.03.2024
-
Under 16 - Master round
1 Eppan 22 +91 63 2 Cortina 22 +52 56 3 AlpsBlue 22 +76 50 4 Juniorteams 22 +59 46 5 Asiago 22 +26 41 6 Valdifiemme 22 -4 34 7 FoxesAcademy 22 -14 28 8 AlpsYellow 22 +6 27 9 Pinerolo 22 -7 27 10 Ritten 22 -59 17 11 Kaltern 22 -71 4 12 Pergine 22 -155 3 completed 12.03.2024
-
Under 16 - Relegation round
1 Aosta 18 +108 54 2 Valpellice 18 +108 42 3 Meran 18 +17 36 4 Trento 18 +62 35 5 Zoldo 18 +24 29 6 Como 18 +47 28 7 Padova 18 +3 24 8 Milano 18 -66 13 9 Gherdeina 18 -142 6 10 Chiavenna 18 -161 3 completed 16.03.2024
-
Under 14 - Master round
1 Juniorteams 15 +119 45 2 FoxesAcademy 15 +76 37 3 Chiavenna 15 +55 36 4 Meran 15 +39 33 5 Pustertal 15 +28 32 6 Pinerolo 15 +26 30 7 Alleghe 15 +6 22 8 Lana 15 -16 21 9 Ritten 15 -3 21 10 Eppan 15 +4 19 11 Valdifiemme 15 -41 14 12 Varese 15 -38 14 13 Zoldo 15 -68 13 14 Kaltern 15 -34 11 15 Trento 15 -61 10 16 Valpellice 15 -92 2 completed 17.03.2024
-
Under 14 - Relegation round
1 Toblach 12 +80 34 2 Asiago 12 +51 29 3 Gherdeina 12 +67 24 4 Alta Badia 12 +45 24 5 Fassa 12 +12 23 6 Valli del Noce 12 +13 22 7 Sterzing 12 +53 22 8 Milano 12 +3 17 9 Como 12 +7 15 10 Pergine 11 -2 12 11 Leifers 12 -70 6 12 Padova 12 -64 3 13 Real Torino 11 -195 0 updated 17.03.2024
Next matches
30Samstag-sabato 30.3.2024
Alps Hockey League - Playoff 1/2 Finale
Game 6 (best of seven)
ore 19:15 Uhr: Salzburg - Cortina
IHL-Serie B - Playoff Finale
Game 1 (best of seven)
ore 18:30 Uhr: Varese - Pergine
IHL-Serie C - Playoff Finale
Game 3 (best of five)
ore 20:00 Uhr: Aosta - Pine
Ice Hockey League - Playoff 1/2 Finale
Game 6 (best of seven)
ore 18:00 Uhr: Bozen - Salzburg
Sonntag-Domenica 31.3.2024
IIHF World Women Championship - Division 1B
ore 11:30 Uhr: Great Britain - Italy
ore 15:00 Uhr: Slovenia - Poland
ore 18:30 Uhr: Latvia - Slovakia
Montag-lunedì 1.4.2024
IIHF World Women Championship - Division 1B
ore 11:30 Uhr: Poland - Great Britain
ore 15:00 Uhr: Slovakia - Slovenia
ore 18:30 Uhr: Italy - Latvia
Dienstag-martedì 2.4.2024
IHL-Serie B - Playoff Finale
Game 2 (best of seven)
ore 20:30 Uhr: Pergine - Varese
Last matches
28Heute-Oggi 28.3.2024
Under 19 Junior League - Playoff Finale
Game 3 (best of three)
Aosta - Juniorteams 4 : 5 (0:1, 1:2, 3:2)
Under 14 - Coppa Italia Finale
Game 3 (best of three)
Asiago - Alta Badia 4 : 2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Dienstag-martedì 26.3.2024
Ice Hockey League - Playoff 1/2 Finale
Game 4 (best of seven)
Bozen - Salzburg 3 : 2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
Pustertal - Klagenfurt 3 : 5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
IHL-Serie B - Playoff 1/2 Finale
Game 5 (best of five)
Varese - Eppan 3 : 2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Pergine - Kaltern 4 : 3 shootout (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Alps Hockey League - Playoff 1/2 Finale
Game 4 (best of seven)
Sterzing - Ritten 4 : 2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Salzburg - Cortina 1 : 4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Under 19 Junior League - Playoff Finale
Game 2 (best of three)
Juniorteams - Aosta 6 : 2 (2:2, 0:0, 4:0)
Under 14 - Playoff Finale
Game 2 (best of three)
FoxesAcademy - Juniorteams 3 : 6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3)
Under 14 - Coppa Italia Finale
Game 2 (best of three)
Alta Badia - Asiago 4 : 1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Montag-lunedì 25.3.2024
Under 16 - Playoff Finale
Game 2 (best of three)
Juniorteams - Cortina 5 : 3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Under 16 - Coppa Italia Finale
Game 2 (best of three)
Valpellice - Aosta 4 : 6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2)
Under 14 - Coppa Italia Finale
Game 1 (best of three)
Asiago - Alta Badia 7 : 0
Sonntag-Domenica 24.3.2024
Ice Hockey League - Playoff 1/2 Finale
Game 3 (best of seven)
Salzburg - Bozen 4 : 3 (0:3, 4:0, 0:0)
Klagenfurt - Pustertal 3 : 1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Under 19 Junior League - Playoff Finale
Game 1 (best of three)
Aosta - Juniorteams 5 : 2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Under 14 - Playoff Finale
Game 1 (best of three)
Juniorteams - FoxesAcademy 4 : 3 overtime (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)