1. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 17.09.2016 | 12:45 | Sterzing | 12 : 0 | Milano |
Sa 17.09.2016 | 15:00 | Kaltern | 1 : 4 | Asiago |
Sa 17.09.2016 | 17:30 | Valpellice | 3 : 5 | Academy |
2. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 24.09.2016 | 12:30 | Asiago | 4 : 3 SO | Valpellice |
Sa 24.09.2016 | 16:30 | Kaltern | 8 : 2 | Milano |
Sa 24.09.2016 | 17:30 | Valdifiemme | 4 : 6 | Sterzing |
3. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 01.10.2016 | 16:30 | Kaltern | 3 : 9 | Sterzing |
Sa 01.10.2016 | 17:30 | Valdifiemme | 0 : 15 | Academy |
Sa 01.10.2016 | 17:30 | Valpellice | 11 : 1 | Milano |
4. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 08.10.2016 | 13:40 | Academy | 5 * 0 | Asiago |
Sa 08.10.2016 | 15:45 | Sterzing | 6 : 4 | Valpellice |
Sa 08.10.2016 | 17:30 | Valdifiemme | 5 : 2 | Kaltern |
5. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 15.10.2016 | 16:30 | Academy | 16 : 0 | Milano |
Sa 15.10.2016 | 17:30 | Valpellice | 11 : 2 | Kaltern |
Sa 15.10.2016 | 18:00 | Asiago | 4 : 0 | Valdifiemme |
6. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 22.10.2016 | 16:30 | Academy | 5 : 2 | Sterzing |
Sa 22.10.2016 | 17:30 | Valdifiemme | 5 : 6 | Valpellice |
Sa 22.10.2016 | 18:30 | Milano | 1 : 11 | Asiago |
7. Spieltag-giornata |
Sa 29.10.2016 | 16:30 | Academy | 10 : 3 | Kaltern |
Sa 29.10.2016 | 17:30 | Valdifiemme | 8 : 5 | Milano |
Sa 29.10.2016 | 18:00 | Asiago | 4 : 0 | Sterzing |
8. Spieltag-giornata (1. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Sa 12.11.2016 | 16:30 | Academy | 1 : 5 | Valpellice |
Sa 12.11.2016 | 18:00 | Asiago | 5 : 2 | Kaltern |
Sa 12.11.2016 | 18:30 | Milano | 1 : 13 | Sterzing |
9. Spieltag-giornata (2. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Di-Ma 01.11.2016 | 12:30 | Milano | 1 : 6 | Kaltern |
Sa 19.11.2016 | 17:15 | Sterzing | 12 : 2 | Valdifiemme |
Sa 19.11.2016 | 17:30 | Valpellice | 2 : 6 | Asiago |
10. Spieltag-giornata (3. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Sa 26.11.2016 | 15:45 | Sterzing | 10 : 0 | Kaltern |
Sa 26.11.2016 | 16:30 | Academy | 17 : 2 | Valdifiemme |
So-Do 18.12.2016 | 12:30 | Milano | 1 : 4 | Valpellice |
11. Spieltag-giornata (4. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Sa 03.12.2016 | 16:30 | Kaltern | 5 : 4 | Valdifiemme |
Sa 03.12.2016 | 17:30 | Valpellice | 2 : 6 | Sterzing |
Sa 03.12.2016 | 18:00 | Asiago | 4 : 2 | Academy |
12. Spieltag-giornata (5. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Do-Gi 08.12.2016 | 12:30 | Milano | 0 : 16 | Academy |
Do-Gi 08.12.2016 | 16:30 | Kaltern | 2 : 4 | Valpellice |
Do-Gi 08.12.2016 | 17:30 | Valdifiemme | 2 : 4 | Asiago |
13. Spieltag-giornata (6. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Sa 10.12.2016 | 15:45 | Sterzing | 3 : 2 | Academy |
Sa 10.12.2016 | 17:30 | Valpellice | 6 : 2 | Valdifiemme |
So-Do 11.12.2016 | 12:30 | Asiago | 7 : 0 | Milano |
14. Spieltag-giornata (7. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Sa 17.12.2016 | 16:30 | Kaltern | 0 : 5 | Academy |
Mi-Me 21.12.2016 | 17:15 | Sterzing | 4 : 5 | Asiago |
Di-Ma 27.12.2016 | 18:30 | Milano | 2 : 9 | Valdifiemme |
updated 13.06.2017 |