Alps Hockey League
Season 2019-2020
Championship - Meisterschaft - Campionato
Regular Season
Master & qualification rounds
Playoffs 2020
Alps Hockey League
IHL-Elite (ex Serie A)
Next AlpsHL games
No games scheduled
Last AlpsHL games
4
Mittwoch-mercoledì 4.3.2020
10. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round B
Zell am See - Bregenz 11 : 6 (3:2, 2:1, 6:3)
Feldkirch - Kitzbuehel 6 : 5 (4:2, 2:2, 0:1)
Fassa - Linz 6 : 1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1)
10. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round A
Sterzing - Salzburg 6 : 2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
Lustenau - Vienna 4 : 3 shootout (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Gherdeina - Klagenfurt 8 : 6 (2:2, 3:1, 3:3)
10. Spieltag-giornata - Master round
Ritten - Cortina 4 : 3 overtime (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Pustertal - Jesenice 3 : 4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
Ljubljana - Asiago 3 : 1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
2
Montag-lunedì 2.3.2020
9. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round B
Linz - Zell am See 2 : 10 (1:3, 0:3, 1:4)
Kitzbuehel - Fassa 4 : 0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Bregenz - Feldkirch 5 : 7 (2:1, 1:2, 2:4)
9. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round A
Vienna - Salzburg 2 : 5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Klagenfurt - Sterzing 4 : 8 (0:1, 1:3, 3:4)
Gherdeina - Lustenau 3 : 4 (2:0, 0:1, 1:3)
9. Spieltag-giornata - Master round
Jesenice - Ljubljana 1 : 0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Cortina - Pustertal 3 : 2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Asiago - Ritten 2 : 1 overtime (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
29
Samstag-sabato 29.2.2020
8. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round B
Bregenz - Kitzbuehel 2 : 4 (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
Zell am See - Fassa 2 : 3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Linz - Feldkirch 0 : 6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1)
8. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round A
Lustenau - Salzburg 6 : 0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
Sterzing - Gherdeina 6 : 3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
Klagenfurt - Vienna 4 : 1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
8. Spieltag-giornata - Master round
Cortina - Ljubljana 2 : 1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Pustertal - Ritten 2 : 1 shootout (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jesenice - Asiago 4 : 1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
27
Donnerstag-giovedì 27.2.2020
7. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round B
Fassa - Bregenz 5 : 4 overtime (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Kitzbuehel - Linz 13 : 0 (3:0, 3:0, 7:0)
Feldkirch - Zell am See 5 : 2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
7. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round A
Lustenau - Sterzing 4 : 5 overtime (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
Salzburg - Klagenfurt 3 : 4 shootout (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Vienna - Gherdeina 1 : 7 (1:2, 0:5, 0:0)
7. Spieltag-giornata - Master round
Asiago - Cortina 2 : 1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Ritten - Jesenice 0 : 1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Ljubljana - Pustertal 2 : 1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
25
Dienstag-martedì 25.2.2020
6. Spieltag-giornata - Qualification round B
Kitzbuehel - Feldkirch 4 : 3 shootout (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)