Under 9 Südtirol Alto Adige

Season 2018-2019 - Tornei-Turniere

1. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 06.10.2018Brixen--:--  BrixenBrixen  RittenRitten  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LeifersLeifers
Sa 06.10.2018Eppan--:--  EppanEppan  GherdeinaGherdeina  LanaLana  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
Sa 06.10.2018Kaltern--:--  KalternKaltern  MeranMeran  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  PustertalPustertal
Sa 06.10.2018Sill BZ--:--  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  SterzingSterzing  VinschgauVinschgau  ToblachToblach
2. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 20.10.2018Auer--:--  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  GherdeinaGherdeina  PustertalPustertal  SterzingSterzing
Sa 20.10.2018Klobenstein--:--  RittenRitten  EppanEppan  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  ToblachToblach
Sa 20.10.2018Prad--:--  VinschgauVinschgau  KalternKaltern  LeifersLeifers  MeranMeran
Sa 20.10.2018Sill BZ--:--  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  LanaLana  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  BrixenBrixen
3. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 03.11.2018Bruneck--:--  PustertalPustertal  EppanEppan  KalternKaltern  BrixenBrixen
Sa 03.11.2018Leifers--:--  LeifersLeifers  MeranMeran  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LanaLana
Sa 03.11.2018Sterzing--:--  SterzingSterzing  ToblachToblach  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2
Sa 03.11.2018Wolkenstein--:--  GherdeinaGherdeina  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  RittenRitten  VinschgauVinschgau
4. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 17.11.2018Corvara--:--  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  SterzingSterzing  GherdeinaGherdeina  MeranMeran
Sa 17.11.2018Eppan--:--  EppanEppan  BrixenBrixen  LeifersLeifers  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2
Sa 17.11.2018Klobenstein--:--  RittenRitten  PustertalPustertal  KalternKaltern  ToblachToblach
Sa 17.11.2018Lana--:--  LanaLana  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  VinschgauVinschgau
5. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 01.12.2018Brixen--:--  BrixenBrixen  SterzingSterzing  GherdeinaGherdeina  LanaLana
Sa 01.12.2018Meranarena--:--  MeranMeran  KalternKaltern  RittenRitten  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
Sa 01.12.2018Prad--:--  VinschgauVinschgau  EppanEppan  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LeifersLeifers
Sa 01.12.2018Toblach--:--  ToblachToblach  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  PustertalPustertal
6. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 15.12.2018Eppan--:--  EppanEppan  LanaLana  BrixenBrixen  ToblachToblach
So-Do 15.12.2018Meranarena--:--  MeranMeran  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  RittenRitten  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 15.12.2018Neumarkt--:--  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  LeifersLeifers
So-Do 15.12.2018Sterzing--:--  SterzingSterzing  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal  GherdeinaGherdeina
7. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 29.12.2018Bruneck--:--  PustertalPustertal  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  ToblachToblach
So-Do 29.12.2018Kaltern--:--  KalternKaltern  LanaLana  MeranMeran  RittenRitten
So-Do 29.12.2018Sill BZ--:--  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  BrixenBrixen  LeifersLeifers  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 29.12.2018Wolkenstein--:--  GherdeinaGherdeina  EppanEppan  SterzingSterzing  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
8. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 12.01.2019Corvara--:--  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal  GherdeinaGherdeina
So-Do 12.01.2019Lana--:--  LanaLana  VinschgauVinschgau  EppanEppan  MeranMeran
So-Do 12.01.2019Leifers--:--  LeifersLeifers  RittenRitten  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  BrixenBrixen
So-Do 12.01.2019Sill BZ--:--  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  SterzingSterzing  ToblachToblach
9. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 26.01.2019Auer--:--  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  LanaLana  BrixenBrixen
So-Do 26.01.2019Prad--:--  VinschgauVinschgau  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  KalternKaltern  MeranMeran
So-Do 26.01.2019Sterzing--:--  SterzingSterzing  LeifersLeifers  GherdeinaGherdeina  PustertalPustertal
So-Do 26.01.2019Toblach--:--  ToblachToblach  EppanEppan  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  RittenRitten
10. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 10.02.2019Bruneck--:--  PustertalPustertal  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  EppanEppan  BrixenBrixen
So-Do 10.02.2019Kaltern--:--  KalternKaltern  MeranMeran  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LanaLana
So-Do 10.02.2019Sill BZ--:--  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  SterzingSterzing  LeifersLeifers  RittenRitten
So-Do 10.02.2019Wolkenstein--:--  GherdeinaGherdeina  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  VinschgauVinschgau  ToblachToblach
11. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 23.02.2019Brixen--:--  BrixenBrixen  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  LeifersLeifers  EppanEppan
So-Do 23.02.2019Klobenstein--:--  RittenRitten  MeranMeran  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal
So-Do 23.02.2019Lana--:--  LanaLana  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 23.02.2019Toblach--:--  ToblachToblach  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  SterzingSterzing  GherdeinaGherdeina
12. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 09.03.2019Corvara--:--  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  RittenRitten  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal
So-Do 09.03.2019Eppan--:--  EppanEppan  LanaLana  LeifersLeifers  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
So-Do 09.03.2019Neumarkt--:--  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  SterzingSterzing  VinschgauVinschgau  BrixenBrixen
So-Do 09.03.2019Sill BZ--:--  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  ToblachToblach  GherdeinaGherdeina  MeranMeran
updated 29.08.2018