Under 9 Südtirol Alto Adige

Season 2018-2019 - Tornei-Turniere

1. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 06.10.2018Eppan09:30  EppanEppan  GherdeinaGherdeina  LanaLana  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
Sa 06.10.2018Brixen10:30  BrixenBrixen  RittenRitten  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LeifersLeifers
Sa 06.10.2018Kaltern11:15  KalternKaltern  MeranMeran  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  PustertalPustertal
Sa 06.10.2018Eiswelle13:25  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  SterzingSterzing  VinschgauVinschgau  ToblachToblach
2. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 13.10.2018Klobenstein10:00  RittenRitten  EppanEppan  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  ToblachToblach
Sa 20.10.2018Eiswelle09:00  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  LanaLana  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  BrixenBrixen
Sa 20.10.2018Neumarkt14:45  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  GherdeinaGherdeina  PustertalPustertal  SterzingSterzing
So-Do 21.10.2018Latsch11:00  VinschgauVinschgau  KalternKaltern  LeifersLeifers  MeranMeran
3. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 03.11.2018Sterzing10:15  SterzingSterzing  ToblachToblach  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2
Sa 03.11.2018Leifers10:30  LeifersLeifers  MeranMeran  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LanaLana
Sa 03.11.2018Wolkenstein11:00  GherdeinaGherdeina  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  RittenRitten  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 04.11.2018Bruneck10:30  PustertalPustertal  EppanEppan  KalternKaltern  BrixenBrixen
4. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 17.11.2018Eppan09:30  EppanEppan  BrixenBrixen  LeifersLeifers  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2
Sa 17.11.2018Klobenstein10:00  RittenRitten  PustertalPustertal  KalternKaltern  ToblachToblach
Sa 17.11.2018Lana10:00  LanaLana  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  VinschgauVinschgau
Sa 17.11.2018Corvara11:00  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  SterzingSterzing  GherdeinaGherdeina  MeranMeran
5. Spieltag-giornata
Sa 01.12.2018Brixen10:30  BrixenBrixen  SterzingSterzing  GherdeinaGherdeina  LanaLana
Sa 01.12.2018Prad10:30  VinschgauVinschgau  EppanEppan  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LeifersLeifers
Sa 01.12.2018Toblach10:30  ToblachToblach  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  PustertalPustertal
Sa 01.12.2018Meranarena12:10  MeranMeran  KalternKaltern  RittenRitten  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
6. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 15.12.2018Sterzing10:15  SterzingSterzing  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal  GherdeinaGherdeina
So-Do 15.12.2018Auer10:30  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  LeifersLeifers
So-Do 15.12.2018Meranarena12:10  MeranMeran  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  RittenRitten  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 16.12.2018Eppan09:30  EppanEppan  LanaLana  BrixenBrixen  ToblachToblach
7. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 22.12.2018Kaltern11:00  KalternKaltern  LanaLana  MeranMeran  RittenRitten
So-Do 29.12.2018Sill BZ09:30  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  BrixenBrixen  LeifersLeifers  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 29.12.2018Wolkenstein11:00  GherdeinaGherdeina  EppanEppan  SterzingSterzing  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
So-Do 29.12.2018Bruneck15:00  PustertalPustertal  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  ToblachToblach
8. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 12.01.2019Sill BZ09:30  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  SterzingSterzing  ToblachToblach
So-Do 12.01.2019Lana10:00  LanaLana  VinschgauVinschgau  EppanEppan  MeranMeran
So-Do 12.01.2019Leifers10:30  LeifersLeifers  RittenRitten  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  BrixenBrixen
So-Do 12.01.2019Corvara11:00  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal  GherdeinaGherdeina
9. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 26.01.2019Sterzing10:15  SterzingSterzing  LeifersLeifers  GherdeinaGherdeina  PustertalPustertal
So-Do 26.01.2019Auer10:30  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  LanaLana  BrixenBrixen
So-Do 26.01.2019Prad10:30  VinschgauVinschgau  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  KalternKaltern  MeranMeran
So-Do 26.01.2019Toblach10:30  ToblachToblach  EppanEppan  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  RittenRitten
10. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 09.02.2019Sill BZ09:30  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  SterzingSterzing  LeifersLeifers  RittenRitten
So-Do 10.02.2019Kaltern11:00  KalternKaltern  MeranMeran  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  LanaLana
So-Do 10.02.2019Wolkenstein11:00  GherdeinaGherdeina  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  VinschgauVinschgau  ToblachToblach
So-Do 16.02.2019Bruneck11:00  PustertalPustertal  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  EppanEppan  BrixenBrixen
11. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 23.02.2019Klobenstein10:00  RittenRitten  MeranMeran  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal
So-Do 23.02.2019Lana10:00  LanaLana  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  VinschgauVinschgau
So-Do 23.02.2019Brixen10:30  BrixenBrixen  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1  LeifersLeifers  EppanEppan
So-Do 23.02.2019Toblach10:30  ToblachToblach  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  SterzingSterzing  GherdeinaGherdeina
12. Spieltag-giornata
So-Do 09.03.2019Eppan09:30  EppanEppan  LanaLana  LeifersLeifers  FoxesAcademy1FoxesAcademy1
So-Do 09.03.2019Sill BZ09:30  FoxesAcademy2FoxesAcademy2  ToblachToblach  GherdeinaGherdeina  MeranMeran
So-Do 09.03.2019Corvara11:00  Alta BadiaAlta Badia  RittenRitten  KalternKaltern  PustertalPustertal
So-Do 09.03.2019Neumarkt11:00  JuniorteamsJuniorteams  SterzingSterzing  VinschgauVinschgau  BrixenBrixen
updated 15.11.2018