Under 16 - Season 2016-2017 - 1. Phase

League table - 1. Phase - Group A

A Group A Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Ritten  Rittenok141400020714193 42
2Pergine  Pergineko148051875631 25
3Alleghe  Allegheok1453515256-4 22
4Aosta  Aostaok1461615861-3 21
5Gherdeina  Gherdeinaok1461708389-6 20
6Pieve  Pieveko1460713750-13 19
7Eppan  Eppansoso1451623857-19 19
8Sesto  Sestoko140014017196-179 0
updated 27.12.2016

League table - 1. Phase - Group B

B Group B Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Asiago  Asiagook1210110582236 32
2Academy  Academyok129030992277 27
3Sterzing  Sterzingko129030833251 27
4Valpellice  Valpelliceok127041614120 22
5Kaltern  Kalternko1230903470-36 9
6Valdifiemme  Valdifiemmeok1230904384-41 9
7Milano  Milanoko120012014121-107 0
updated 01.01.2017

League table - 1. Phase - Group C

C Group C Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Pustertal  Pustertalok1211010581642 33
2Juniorteams  Juniorteamsko1210110681949 32
3Meran  Meranok1270414546-1 22
4Cortina  Cortinako1232614350-7 14
5Toblach  Toblachko1230813662-26 10
6Fassa  Fassaok1221903764-27 8
7Como  Comook1211823868-30 7
updated 27.12.2016

Under 16 - Season 2016-2017 - 2. Phase

League table - 2. Phase - Qualification - Group D

D Group D Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Ritten  Rittenok1010000741955 30
2Academy  Academyok108020512031 24
3Valpellice  Valpelliceok10504140319 16
4Alleghe  Allegheko1031512035-15 12
5Pustertal  Pustertalko1021702429-5 8
6Cortina  Cortinako10001001590-75 0
updated 11.03.2017

League table - 2. Phase - Qualification - Group E

E Group E Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Juniorteams  Juniorteamsok1010000622240 30
2Pergine  Pergineok10703038326 21
3Asiago  Asiagoko10514032275 17
4Sterzing  Sterzingko1040423840-2 14
5Aosta  Aostaok1020802348-25 6
6Meran  Meranko1001902549-24 2
updated 11.03.2017

League table - 2. Phase - Relegation - Group F

F Group F Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Como  Comook6600048642 18
2Milano  Milanook620401835-17 6
3Sesto  Sestoko610501035-25 3
updated 27.03.2017

League table - 2. Phase - Relegation - Group G

G Group G Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Valdifiemme  Valdifiemmeko64020271710 12
2Pieve  Pieveko621301415-1 8
3Fassa  Fassaok620311928-9 7
updated 13.03.2017

League table - 2. Phase - Relegation - Group H

H Group H Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Eppan  Eppanok98001511239 25
2Gherdeina  Gherdeinaok96030473611 18
3Toblach  Toblachko912602139-18 7
4Kaltern  Kalternko910711446-32 4
updated 11.03.2017

Under 16 - Season 2016-2017 - 3. Phase

League table - 3. Phase - Coppa Italia 2017

Pos Team Trend GP WR WO LR LO GF GA GDF PTS
1Como  Comook21100972 5
2Eppan  Eppanok21001642 4
3Valdifiemme  Valdifiemmeko20020610-4 0
updated 18.03.2017

Legenda

GP Games played Ausgetragene Spiele Partite giocate
WR Wins in regulation Siege nach regulärer Spielzeit Vinte nei tempi regolari
WO Wins in Extratime or Shootout Siege nach Overtime o. Penalty Vinte all´overtime o ai rigori
LR Lost in regulation Niederlage nach regulärer Spielzeit Perse nei tempi regolari
LO Lost in Extratime or Shootout Niederlage nach Overtime o. Penalty Perse all´overtime o ai rigori
GF Goals for Erzielte Tore Reti fatte
GA Goals against Gegentore Reti subite
GDF Goals difference Torverhältnis Differenza reti
PTS Points Punkte Punti
OT Overtime, Extratime Verlängerung Tempi supplementari
SO Shoot-Out Penalty Rigori