IHL - Serie B - Playoffs 2022
Unterland Varese |
4 1 |
Unterland | 4 | Unterland | 4 | Unterland | |||
Alleghe Pergine |
1 4 |
Pergine | 1 | ||||||
Valdifiemme Como | 4 1 | Valdifiemme | 4 | Valdifiemme | 2 | ||||
Kaltern Toblach | 3 4 | Toblach | 0 |
IHL-Serie B - Playoff 2022
Finale - best of seven
2. - 16. April-e 2022
Game 1 | |||||
Sa 02.04.2022 | 19:30 | Unterland | 1 : 2 OT | Valdifiemme | |
Game 2 | |||||
Di-Ma 05.04.2022 | 20:30 | Valdifiemme | 2 : 4 | Unterland | |
Game 3 | |||||
Do-Gi 07.04.2022 | 20:30 | Unterland | 5 : 1 | Valdifiemme | |
Game 4 | |||||
Sa 09.04.2022 | 19:30 | Valdifiemme | 4 : 3 | Unterland | |
Game 5 | |||||
Di-Ma 12.04.2022 | 20:30 | Unterland | 5 : 1 | Valdifiemme | |
Game 6 | |||||
Do-Gi 14.04.2022 | 20:30 | Valdifiemme | 3 : 6 | Unterland | |
updated 14.04.2022 |
IHL-Serie B - Playoff 2022
1/2 Finale - best of seven
15. - 29. März-marzo 2022
Game 1 | |||||
Di-Ma 15.03.2022 | 20:30 | Unterland | 0 : 2 | Pergine | |
Di-Ma 15.03.2022 | 20:30 | Valdifiemme | 3 : 2 | Toblach | |
Game 2 | |||||
Do-Gi 17.03.2022 | 20:00 | Toblach | 1 : 2 | Valdifiemme | |
Do-Gi 17.03.2022 | 20:30 | Pergine | 2 : 4 | Unterland | |
Game 3 | |||||
Sa 19.03.2022 | 19:00 | Unterland | 4 : 1 | Pergine | |
Sa 19.03.2022 | 19:30 | Valdifiemme | 5 : 2 | Toblach | |
Game 4 | |||||
Di-Ma 22.03.2022 | 20:00 | Toblach | 1 : 6 | Valdifiemme | |
Di-Ma 22.03.2022 | 20:30 | Pergine | 1 : 6 | Unterland | |
Game 5 | |||||
Do-Gi 24.03.2022 | 20:30 | Unterland | 10 : 0 | Pergine | |
updated 24.03.2022 |
IHL-Serie B - Playoff 2022
1/4 Finale - best of seven
26. Februar-febbraio - 12. März-marzo 2022
Game 1 | |||||
Sa 26.02.2022 | 18:30 | Unterland | 4 : 3 | Varese | |
Sa 26.02.2022 | 19:30 | Valdifiemme | 4 : 0 | Como | |
Sa 26.02.2022 | 20:00 | Kaltern | 4 : 2 | Toblach | |
Sa 26.02.2022 | 20:30 | Alleghe | 1 : 5 | Pergine | |
Game 2 | |||||
Di-Ma 01.03.2022 | 20:00 | Toblach | 3 : 1 | Kaltern | |
Di-Ma 01.03.2022 | 20:30 | Como | 8 : 3 | Valdifiemme | |
Di-Ma 01.03.2022 | 20:30 | Pergine | 5 : 3 | Alleghe | |
Di-Ma 01.03.2022 | 20:30 | Varese | 3 : 5 | Unterland | |
Game 3 | |||||
Do-Gi 03.03.2022 | 20:30 | Alleghe | 4 : 2 | Pergine | |
Do-Gi 03.03.2022 | 20:30 | Kaltern | 4 : 3 SO | Toblach | |
Do-Gi 03.03.2022 | 20:30 | Unterland | 2 : 5 | Varese | |
Do-Gi 03.03.2022 | 20:30 | Valdifiemme | 5 : 2 | Como | |
Game 4 | |||||
Sa 05.03.2022 | 18:45 | Pergine | 4 : 3 | Alleghe | |
Sa 05.03.2022 | 20:00 | Toblach | 0 : 1 SO | Kaltern | |
Sa 05.03.2022 | 20:30 | Como | 3 : 6 | Valdifiemme | |
Sa 05.03.2022 | 20:30 | Varese | 2 : 6 | Unterland | |
Game 5 | |||||
Di-Ma 08.03.2022 | 20:30 | Alleghe | 1 : 2 | Pergine | |
Di-Ma 08.03.2022 | 20:30 | Kaltern | 0 : 3 | Toblach | |
Di-Ma 08.03.2022 | 20:30 | Unterland | 5 : 3 | Varese | |
Di-Ma 08.03.2022 | 20:30 | Valdifiemme | 7 : 1 | Como | |
Game 6 | |||||
Do-Gi 10.03.2022 | 20:00 | Toblach | 4 : 1 | Kaltern | |
Game 7 | |||||
Sa 12.03.2022 | 19:30 | Kaltern | 1 : 4 | Toblach | |
updated 12.03.2022 |