1. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Kaltern |
So-Do 01.12.2019 | 08:30 | Kaltern | 0 : 3 | Eppan |
So-Do 01.12.2019 | 09:00 | Kaltern | 0 : 2 | Eppan |
So-Do 01.12.2019 | 09:30 | Eppan | 7 : 0 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 01.12.2019 | 10:00 | Eppan | 5 : 0 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 01.12.2019 | 10:30 | Gherdeina | 2 : 7 | Kaltern |
So-Do 01.12.2019 | 11:00 | Gherdeina | 4 : 3 | Kaltern |
1. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Klobenstein |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | Ritten | 0 : 1 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 10:30 | Ritten | 3 : 2 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 11:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 1 : 4 | Sterzing |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 11:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 2 : 2 | Sterzing |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 12:00 | Sterzing | 4 : 0 | Ritten |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 12:30 | Sterzing | 1 : 0 | Ritten |
1. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Meran |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 17:00 | Meran | 1 : 1 | Lana |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 17:30 | Meran | 1 : 3 | Lana |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 18:00 | Lana | 0 : 2 | Brixen |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 18:30 | Lana | 0 : 3 | Brixen |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 19:00 | Brixen | 3 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 19:30 | Brixen | 3 : 2 | Meran |
1. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sill |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 09:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 5 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 09:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 6 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | Prad | 0 : 6 | Pustertal |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 10:30 | Prad | 0 : 9 | Pustertal |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 11:00 | Pustertal | 2 : 0 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 11:30 | Pustertal | 2 : 2 | FoxesAcademy1 |
1. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Toblach |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 10:30 | Toblach | 2 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 11:00 | Toblach | 1 : 2 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 11:30 | Alta Badia | 2 : 1 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 12:00 | Alta Badia | 0 : 3 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 12:30 | Juniorteams | 3 : 2 | Toblach |
So-Do 08.12.2019 | 13:00 | Juniorteams | 4 : 2 | Toblach |
2. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Auer |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | Juniorteams | 2 : 2 | Meran |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:30 | Juniorteams | 4 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | Meran | 0 : 2 | Sterzing |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:30 | Meran | 2 : 1 | Sterzing |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Sterzing | 2 : 2 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:30 | Sterzing | 3 : 2 | Juniorteams |
2. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Bruneck |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:30 | Pustertal | 7 : 2 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | Pustertal | 7 : 0 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:30 | Gherdeina | 0 : 4 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Gherdeina | 0 : 1 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:30 | Alta Badia | 2 : 2 | Pustertal |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | Alta Badia | 3 : 2 | Pustertal |
2. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Lana |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | Lana | 4 : 2 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:30 | Lana | 3 : 1 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 2 : 2 | Kaltern |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 1 : 1 | Kaltern |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Kaltern | 1 : 0 | Lana |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:30 | Kaltern | 0 : 2 | Lana |
2. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Prad |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:30 | Prad | 0 : 7 | Brixen |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | Prad | 0 : 11 | Brixen |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:30 | Brixen | 2 : 0 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Brixen | 3 : 0 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 6 : 1 | Prad |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 7 : 2 | Prad |
2. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Terlan |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | Siebeneich | 0 : 9 | Eppan |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 10:30 | Siebeneich | 0 : 11 | Eppan |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | Eppan | 4 : 1 | Ritten |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 11:30 | Eppan | 4 : 0 | Ritten |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Ritten | 4 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 15.12.2019 | 12:30 | Ritten | 1 : 0 | Siebeneich |
3. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Brixen |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 10:30 | Brixen | 2 : 1 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 11:00 | Brixen | 1 : 2 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 11:30 | Juniorteams | 3 : 1 | Ritten |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 12:00 | Juniorteams | 6 : 1 | Ritten |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 12:30 | Ritten | 2 : 2 | Brixen |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 13:00 | Ritten | 0 : 1 | Brixen |
3. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Corvara |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 16:00 | Alta Badia | 7 : 1 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 16:30 | Alta Badia | 3 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 17:00 | Siebeneich | 0 : 4 | Kaltern |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 17:30 | Siebeneich | 0 : 4 | Kaltern |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 18:00 | Kaltern | 1 : 2 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 18:30 | Kaltern | 2 : 4 | Alta Badia |
3. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Eiswelle |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 08:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 1 : 1 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 09:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 0 : 0 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 09:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 2 : 0 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 10:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 6 : 5 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 10:30 | Gherdeina | 0 : 2 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 11:00 | Gherdeina | 2 : 1 | FoxesAcademy2 |
3. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Eppan |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 14:00 | Eppan | 5 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 14:30 | Eppan | 5 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 15:00 | Meran | 2 : 0 | Toblach |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 15:30 | Meran | 1 : 2 | Toblach |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 16:00 | Toblach | 1 : 5 | Eppan |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 16:30 | Toblach | 0 : 6 | Eppan |
3. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sterzing |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 10:30 | Sterzing | 0 : 2 | Pustertal |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 11:00 | Sterzing | 1 : 3 | Pustertal |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 11:30 | Pustertal | 1 : 1 | Lana |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 12:00 | Pustertal | 0 : 2 | Lana |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 12:30 | Lana | 0 : 5 | Sterzing |
So-Do 22.12.2019 | 13:00 | Lana | 1 : 2 | Sterzing |
4. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Kaltern |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 10:00 | Kaltern | 2 : 0 | Ritten |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 10:30 | Kaltern | 3 : 2 | Ritten |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:00 | Ritten | 3 : 3 | Toblach |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:30 | Ritten | 1 : 4 | Toblach |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 12:00 | Toblach | 0 : 1 | Kaltern |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 12:30 | Toblach | 2 : 5 | Kaltern |
4. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Meran |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 17:00 | Prad | 0 : 3 | Sterzing |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 17:30 | Prad | 0 : 8 | Sterzing |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 18:00 | Sterzing | 1 : 1 | Meran |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 18:30 | Sterzing | 2 : 3 | Meran |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 19:00 | Meran | 6 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 19:30 | Meran | 4 : 0 | Prad |
4. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sill |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 09:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 0 : 5 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 09:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 0 : 5 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 10:00 | Juniorteams | 2 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 10:30 | Juniorteams | 1 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:00 | Alta Badia | 2 : 1 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:30 | Alta Badia | 2 : 1 | FoxesAcademy1 |
4. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Terlan |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 10:30 | Siebeneich | - : - | Eppan |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:00 | Siebeneich | - : - | Eppan |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:30 | Eppan | 1 : 1 | Pustertal |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 12:00 | Eppan | 3 : 0 | Pustertal |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 12:30 | Pustertal | 11 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 13:00 | Pustertal | 7 : 2 | Siebeneich |
4. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Wokenstein |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:00 | Gherdeina | 0 : 7 | Brixen |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 11:30 | Gherdeina | 0 : 3 | Brixen |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 12:00 | Brixen | - : - | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 12:30 | Brixen | - : - | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 13:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | - : - | Gherdeina |
So-Do 05.01.2020 | 13:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | - : - | Gherdeina |
5. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Bruneck |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 10:30 | Pustertal | 8 : 0 | Ritten |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | Pustertal | 5 : 0 | Ritten |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:30 | Ritten | 3 : 7 | Meran |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | Ritten | 1 : 7 | Meran |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:30 | Meran | 0 : 0 | Pustertal |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | Meran | 3 : 6 | Pustertal |
5. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Eiswelle |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 16:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 1 : 0 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 17:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 2 : 3 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 17:30 | Juniorteams | 0 : 1 | Brixen |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 18:00 | Juniorteams | 1 : 2 | Brixen |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 18:30 | Brixen | 0 : 0 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 19:00 | Brixen | 1 : 0 | FoxesAcademy1 |
5. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Lana |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 10:00 | Lana | 0 : 4 | Eppan |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 10:30 | Lana | 0 : 2 | Eppan |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | Eppan | 5 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:30 | Eppan | 5 : 3 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | Alta Badia | 1 : 2 | Lana |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:30 | Alta Badia | 2 : 2 | Lana |
5. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Prad |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 10:30 | Prad | 0 : 6 | Kaltern |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | Prad | 0 : 7 | Kaltern |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:30 | Kaltern | 4 : 1 | Sterzing |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | Kaltern | 5 : 0 | Sterzing |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:30 | Sterzing | 1 : 3 | Prad |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | Sterzing | 1 : 1 | Prad |
5. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Toblach |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 10:30 | Toblach | 8 : 1 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | Toblach | 10 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 11:30 | Siebeneich | 0 : 10 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | Siebeneich | 0 : 3 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 12:30 | Gherdeina | 1 : 3 | Toblach |
So-Do 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | Gherdeina | 3 : 6 | Toblach |
6. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Auer |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:30 | Juniorteams | 5 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | Juniorteams | 6 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | Siebeneich | 0 : 4 | Lana |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | Siebeneich | 1 : 3 | Lana |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:30 | Lana | 3 : 4 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 13:00 | Lana | 1 : 4 | Juniorteams |
6. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Corvara |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | Alta Badia | 0 : 1 | Pustertal |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:30 | Alta Badia | 1 : 3 | Pustertal |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | Pustertal | 2 : 1 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | Pustertal | 2 : 1 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 4 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 4 : 1 | Alta Badia |
6. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Eppan |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | Eppan | 5 : 0 | Brixen |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:30 | Eppan | 0 : 1 | Brixen |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | Brixen | 5 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | Brixen | 6 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | Prad | 0 : 10 | Eppan |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:30 | Prad | 1 : 5 | Eppan |
6. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Klobenstein |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:00 | Ritten | 1 : 1 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 10:30 | Ritten | 0 : 1 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 1 : 6 | Toblach |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 4 : 3 | Toblach |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | Toblach | 0 : 0 | Ritten |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 12:30 | Toblach | 1 : 0 | Ritten |
6. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sterzing |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 15:30 | Sterzing | 2 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 16:00 | Sterzing | 5 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 16:30 | Meran | 1 : 2 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 17:00 | Meran | 6 : 0 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 17:30 | Gherdeina | 0 : 4 | Sterzing |
So-Do 19.01.2020 | 18:00 | Gherdeina | 2 : 4 | Sterzing |
7. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Kaltern |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 10:00 | Kaltern | 3 : 1 | Ritten |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 10:30 | Kaltern | 4 : 1 | Ritten |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:00 | Ritten | 4 : 1 | Prad |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | Ritten | 5 : 1 | Prad |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 12:00 | Prad | 0 : 4 | Kaltern |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 12:30 | Prad | 1 : 3 | Kaltern |
7. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sill |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 09:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 1 : 2 | Eppan |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 09:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 3 : 0 | Eppan |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 10:00 | Eppan | 1 : 0 | Lana |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 10:30 | Eppan | 5 : 2 | Lana |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:00 | Lana | 0 : 0 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | Lana | 1 : 2 | FoxesAcademy2 |
7. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Terlan |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 10:30 | Siebeneich | - : - | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:00 | Siebeneich | - : - | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | - : - | Sterzing |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 12:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | - : - | Sterzing |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 12:30 | Sterzing | - : - | Siebeneich |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 13:00 | Sterzing | - : - | Siebeneich |
7. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Wokenstein |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:00 | Gherdeina | 4 : 1 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | Gherdeina | 0 : 1 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 12:00 | Alta Badia | 0 : 2 | Meran |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 12:30 | Alta Badia | 0 : 4 | Meran |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 13:00 | Meran | 8 : 2 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 02.02.2020 | 13:30 | Meran | 2 : 2 | Gherdeina |
7. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Brixen |
So-Do 16.02.2020 | 10:30 | Brixen | 0 : 0 | Pustertal |
So-Do 16.02.2020 | 11:00 | Brixen | 2 : 0 | Pustertal |
So-Do 16.02.2020 | 11:30 | Pustertal | 3 : 2 | Toblach |
So-Do 16.02.2020 | 12:00 | Pustertal | 5 : 3 | Toblach |
So-Do 16.02.2020 | 12:30 | Toblach | 4 : 3 | Brixen |
So-Do 16.02.2020 | 13:00 | Toblach | 3 : 1 | Brixen |
8. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Bruneck |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 10:30 | Pustertal | 1 : 1 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | Pustertal | 0 : 0 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 11:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 2 : 2 | Kaltern |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 12:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 0 : 0 | Kaltern |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 12:30 | Kaltern | 3 : 5 | Pustertal |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | Kaltern | 1 : 2 | Pustertal |
8. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Eppan |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 16:00 | Eppan | 3 : 0 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 16:30 | Eppan | 2 : 0 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 17:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 2 : 1 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 17:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 3 : 1 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 18:00 | Juniorteams | 1 : 1 | Eppan |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 18:30 | Juniorteams | 2 : 2 | Eppan |
8. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Lana |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | Lana | 0 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 10:30 | Lana | 0 : 4 | Prad |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | Prad | 2 : 4 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 11:30 | Prad | 1 : 1 | Gherdeina |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 12:00 | Gherdeina | 5 : 3 | Lana |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 12:30 | Gherdeina | 1 : 2 | Lana |
8. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Meran |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 17:00 | Siebeneich | 0 : 6 | Brixen |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 17:30 | Siebeneich | 0 : 7 | Brixen |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 18:00 | Brixen | 2 : 0 | Meran |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 18:30 | Brixen | 0 : 1 | Meran |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 19:00 | Meran | 5 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 19:30 | Meran | 5 : 0 | Siebeneich |
8. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Toblach |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 10:30 | Toblach | 8 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | Toblach | 4 : 2 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 11:30 | Alta Badia | 1 : 2 | Sterzing |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 12:00 | Alta Badia | 0 : 3 | Sterzing |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 12:30 | Sterzing | 0 : 2 | Toblach |
So-Do 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | Sterzing | 5 : 0 | Toblach |
9. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Brixen |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 09:00 | Brixen | 3 : 2 | Kaltern |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 09:30 | Brixen | 2 : 2 | Kaltern |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:00 | Kaltern | 3 : 2 | Meran |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:30 | Kaltern | 2 : 1 | Meran |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | Meran | 1 : 1 | Brixen |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:30 | Meran | 0 : 3 | Brixen |
9. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Corvara |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:30 | Alta Badia | 2 : 1 | Pustertal |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | Alta Badia | 0 : 2 | Pustertal |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:30 | Pustertal | 7 : 1 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 12:00 | Pustertal | 3 : 3 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 12:30 | Juniorteams | 6 : 2 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 13:00 | Juniorteams | 3 : 3 | Alta Badia |
9. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Klobenstein |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:00 | Ritten | - : - | Lana |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:30 | Ritten | - : - | Lana |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | Lana | - : - | Gherdeina |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:30 | Lana | - : - | Gherdeina |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 12:00 | Gherdeina | - : - | Ritten |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 12:30 | Gherdeina | - : - | Ritten |
9. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Prad |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:30 | Prad | 3 : 1 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | Prad | 0 : 3 | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | 1 : 4 | Toblach |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 12:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | 0 : 3 | Toblach |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 12:30 | Toblach | 6 : 0 | Prad |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 13:00 | Toblach | 5 : 0 | Prad |
9. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sill |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 09:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | 0 : 1 | Eppan |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 09:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | 1 : 5 | Eppan |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:00 | Eppan | 8 : 0 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 10:30 | Eppan | 6 : 1 | Siebeneich |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | Siebeneich | 0 : 6 | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 23.02.2020 | 11:30 | Siebeneich | 0 : 4 | FoxesAcademy1 |
10. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Eiswelle |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 16:30 | FoxesAcademy1 | - : - | Siebeneich |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 17:00 | FoxesAcademy1 | - : - | Siebeneich |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 17:30 | Siebeneich | - : - | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 18:00 | Siebeneich | - : - | FoxesAcademy2 |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 18:30 | FoxesAcademy2 | - : - | FoxesAcademy1 |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 19:00 | FoxesAcademy2 | - : - | FoxesAcademy1 |
10. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Klobenstein |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | Ritten | - : - | Kaltern |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 10:30 | Ritten | - : - | Kaltern |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | Kaltern | - : - | Alta Badia |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 11:30 | Kaltern | - : - | Alta Badia |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | Alta Badia | - : - | Ritten |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 12:30 | Alta Badia | - : - | Ritten |
10. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Toblach |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 10:30 | Toblach | - : - | Eppan |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | Toblach | - : - | Eppan |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 11:30 | Eppan | - : - | Lana |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | Eppan | - : - | Lana |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 12:30 | Lana | - : - | Toblach |
So-Do 08.03.2020 | 13:00 | Lana | - : - | Toblach |
10. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Neumarkt |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 10:45 | Juniorteams | - : - | Gherdeina |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 11:15 | Juniorteams | - : - | Gherdeina |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 11:45 | Gherdeina | - : - | Prad |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 12:15 | Gherdeina | - : - | Prad |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 12:45 | Prad | - : - | Juniorteams |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 13:15 | Prad | - : - | Juniorteams |
10. Spieltag-giornata - Turnier/torneo in-a Sterzing |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 10:30 | Sterzing | - : - | Brixen |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 11:00 | Sterzing | - : - | Brixen |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 11:30 | Brixen | - : - | Pustertal |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 12:00 | Brixen | - : - | Pustertal |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 12:30 | Pustertal | - : - | Sterzing |
So-Do 15.03.2020 | 13:00 | Pustertal | - : - | Sterzing |
updated 06.03.2020 |