1. Spieltag-giornata |
So-Do 24.09.2023 | 11:45 | Juniorteams | 5 : 4 | FoxesAcademy |
So-Do 24.09.2023 | 15:30 | Eppan | 87 : 1 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 24.09.2023 | 18:15 | Pergine | 1 : 87 | Meran |
Mi-Me 27.09.2023 | 17:15 | Toblach | 9 : 4 | Sterzing |
2. Spieltag-giornata |
So-Do 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | Meran | 1 : 5 | Eppan |
So-Do 01.10.2023 | 11:15 | FoxesAcademy | 9 : 2 | Sterzing |
So-Do 01.10.2023 | 17:30 | Alta Badia | 1 : 87 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 01.10.2023 | 18:15 | Pergine | 6 : 137 | Toblach |
3. Spieltag-giornata |
Mi-Me 11.10.2023 | 16:45 | Sterzing | 87 : 1 | Pergine |
Mi-Me 11.10.2023 | 17:00 | Juniorteams | 9 : 4 | Eppan |
Mi-Me 11.10.2023 | 17:15 | Toblach | 4 : 5 OT | Alta Badia |
Mi-Me 11.10.2023 | 17:40 | Meran | 2 : 9 | FoxesAcademy |
4. Spieltag-giornata |
So-Do 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | FoxesAcademy | 87 : 1 | Pergine |
So-Do 15.10.2023 | 15:30 | Eppan | 97 : 2 | Toblach |
So-Do 15.10.2023 | 16:30 | Sterzing | 0 : 77 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 15.10.2023 | 17:30 | Alta Badia | 0 : 6 | Meran |
5. Spieltag-giornata |
So-Do 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | FoxesAcademy | 77 : 0 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 22.10.2023 | 13:30 | Eppan | 77 : 0 | Pergine |
So-Do 22.10.2023 | 14:00 | Sterzing | 3 : 8 | Meran |
So-Do 22.10.2023 | 17:30 | Toblach | 3 : 107 | Juniorteams |
6. Spieltag-giornata |
So-Do 29.10.2023 | 11:45 | Juniorteams | 4 : 2 | Meran |
So-Do 29.10.2023 | 16:30 | Sterzing | 0 : 77 | Eppan |
So-Do 29.10.2023 | 17:30 | Toblach | 3 : 107 | FoxesAcademy |
So-Do 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | Alta Badia | 4 : 3 | Pergine |
7. Spieltag-giornata |
Mi-Me 01.11.2023 | 10:30 | Pergine | 1 : 87 | Juniorteams |
Mi-Me 01.11.2023 | 13:10 | FoxesAcademy | 4 : 1 | Eppan |
Mi-Me 01.11.2023 | 17:30 | Toblach | 4 : 5 | Meran |
Mi-Me 08.11.2023 | 17:00 | Alta Badia | 5 : 2 | Sterzing |
8. Spieltag-giornata (1. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
So-Do 05.11.2023 | 12:20 | Meran | 87 : 1 | Pergine |
So-Do 05.11.2023 | 16:40 | FoxesAcademy | 2 : 6 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 05.11.2023 | 17:00 | Sterzing | 7 : 6 SO | Toblach |
So-Do 05.11.2023 | 17:30 | Alta Badia | 2 : 97 | Eppan |
9. Spieltag-giornata (2. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Mi-Me 15.11.2023 | 16:30 | Eppan | 4 : 6 | Meran |
Mi-Me 15.11.2023 | 16:45 | Sterzing | 0 : 77 | FoxesAcademy |
Mi-Me 15.11.2023 | 17:15 | Juniorteams | 87 : 1 | Alta Badia |
Mi-Me 15.11.2023 | 17:15 | Toblach | 5 : 2 | Pergine |
10. Spieltag-giornata (3. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
So-Do 19.11.2023 | 16:30 | Eppan | 4 : 6 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 19.11.2023 | 16:40 | FoxesAcademy | 4 : 1 | Meran |
So-Do 19.11.2023 | 17:30 | Alta Badia | 3 : 4 | Toblach |
So-Do 19.11.2023 | 18:15 | Pergine | 1 : 87 | Sterzing |
11. Spieltag-giornata (4. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
So-Do 26.11.2023 | 11:30 | Pergine | 0 : 77 | FoxesAcademy |
So-Do 26.11.2023 | 12:30 | Juniorteams | 107 : 3 | Sterzing |
So-Do 26.11.2023 | 17:15 | Meran | 97 : 2 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 26.11.2023 | 17:30 | Toblach | 3 : 8 | Eppan |
12. Spieltag-giornata (5. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
So-Do 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | Alta Badia | 1 : 4 | FoxesAcademy |
So-Do 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | Pergine | 2 : 97 | Eppan |
So-Do 03.12.2023 | 11:45 | Juniorteams | 11 : 8 | Toblach |
So-Do 03.12.2023 | 17:15 | Meran | 87 : 1 | Sterzing |
13. Spieltag-giornata (6. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Fr-Ve 20.10.2023 | 18:45 | Pergine | 1 : 3 | Alta Badia |
So-Do 10.12.2023 | 16:30 | Eppan | 107 : 3 | Sterzing |
So-Do 10.12.2023 | 18:00 | Meran | 3 : 107 | Juniorteams |
So-Do 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | FoxesAcademy | 5 : 4 SO | Toblach |
14. Spieltag-giornata (7. Spieltag-giornata der Rückrunde - del girone di ritorno) |
Mi-Me 20.12.2023 | 14:45 | Eppan | 0 : 4 | FoxesAcademy |
Mi-Me 20.12.2023 | 16:30 | Sterzing | 7 : 0 | Alta Badia |
Mi-Me 20.12.2023 | 17:40 | Meran | 8 : 1 | Toblach |
Mi-Me 20.12.2023 | 17:50 | Juniorteams | 107 : 3 | Pergine |
updated 20.12.2023 |