Under 17

Under 17

Season 2021-2022

Championship - Meisterschaft - Campionato

Regular Season 2021-2022

1. Phase

2. Phase

Playoffs 2022







Under 17




bully

Next Under 17 games

23
Samstag-sabato 23.10.2021
4. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
ore 15:25 Uhr: FoxesAcademy vs. Valpellice
ore 15:30 Uhr: Alleghe vs. Aosta
ore 17:30 Uhr: Fassa vs. Padova
ore 18:15 Uhr: Trento vs. Eppan
4. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group B
ore 16:30 Uhr: Ritten vs. Pinerolo
ore 17:30 Uhr: Pustertal vs. Milano
ore 18:20 Uhr: Pergine vs. Brixen
ore 18:30 Uhr: Meran vs. Kaltern

30
Samstag-sabato 30.10.2021
5. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
ore 16:00 Uhr: Valpellice vs. Padova
ore 17:00 Uhr: Alleghe vs. Juniorteams
ore 17:00 Uhr: Aosta vs. FoxesAcademy
ore 18:15 Uhr: Trento vs. Fassa
5. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group B
ore 15:30 Uhr: Milano vs. Kaltern
ore 16:30 Uhr: Ritten vs. Asiago
ore 18:20 Uhr: Pergine vs. Meran
ore 18:45 Uhr: Pinerolo vs. Pustertal

5
Freitag-venerdì 5.11.2021
3. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
in Alleghe:
ore 17:00 Uhr: Valpellice vs. Alleghe

6
Samstag-sabato 6.11.2021
6. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
ore 16:00 Uhr: Fassa vs. Valpellice
ore 16:00 Uhr: Padova vs. Aosta
ore 17:00 Uhr: Alleghe vs. Eppan
ore 17:00 Uhr: FoxesAcademy vs. Juniorteams
6. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group B
ore 16:30 Uhr: Ritten vs. Brixen
ore 17:00 Uhr: Kaltern vs. Pinerolo
ore 17:30 Uhr: Pustertal vs. Asiago

20
Samstag-sabato 20.11.2021
7. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
ore 14:00 Uhr: Eppan vs. FoxesAcademy
ore 15:00 Uhr: Juniorteams vs. Padova
ore 18:15 Uhr: Trento vs. Alleghe
ore 18:30 Uhr: Aosta vs. Valpellice

bully

Last Under 17 games

16
Samstag-sabato 16.10.2021
3. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group B
Asiago - Pergine 7 : 2 (0:1, 3:1, 4:0)
Brixen - Meran 5 : 1 (2:0, 3:1, 0:0)
Kaltern - Pustertal 0 : 8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3)
Milano - Ritten 0 : 13 (0:5, 0:3, 0:5)
3. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
Juniorteams - Trento 5 : 3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Eppan - Fassa 5 : 1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1)
Padova - FoxesAcademy 0 : 5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)

9
Samstag-sabato 9.10.2021
2. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group B
Meran - Pustertal 5 : 2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
Pergine - Pinerolo 1 : 5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Ritten - Kaltern 7 : 2 (3:1, 1:0, 3:1)
Brixen - Asiago 3 : 6 (0:2, 3:2, 0:2)
2. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
Trento - Aosta 3 : 4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Fassa - FoxesAcademy 3 : 5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
Eppan - Juniorteams 5 : 4 (1:2, 4:1, 0:1)
Alleghe - Padova 13 : 0 (2:0, 5:0, 6:0)

2
Samstag-sabato 2.10.2021
1. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group B
Pinerolo - Brixen 4 : 3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
Asiago - Meran 3 : 4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:2)
Pustertal - Ritten 3 : 2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
Milano - Pergine 2 : 5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
1. Spieltag-giornata - 1. Phase - Group A
Aosta - Eppan 4 : 1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
Valpellice - Trento 4 : 3 overtime (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:0)
FoxesAcademy - Alleghe 0 : 3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Juniorteams - Fassa 5 : 1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0)

Wähle - Scegli - Choose your Under 17 Team

Under 17